Programação
Confira a programação do SWU 2011:
12 de novembro - Sábado |
15h | Consciência | Emicida |
15h50 | Energia | Michael Franti & Spearhead |
16h55 | Consciência | SOJA |
18h | Energia | Marcelo D2 |
19h20 | Consciência | Damian 'Jr. Gong' Marley |
20h25 | Energia | Snoop Dogg |
21h30 | Consciência | Kanye West |
23h35 | Energia | Black Eyed Peas |
14h30 | New Stage | A ser anunciado |
15h15 | New Stage | Copacabana Club |
16h15 | New Stage | Miranda Kassin & Andre Frateschi |
17h15 | New Stage | Matt & Kim |
18h30 | New Stage | OFWGKTA |
19h45 | New Stage | Ghostland Observatory |
13h15 | Greenspace | DJ Convidado |
14h | Greenspace | Database |
15h | Greenspace | Ask To Quit |
16h | Greenspace | Avicii |
17h | Greenspace | DJ Marky & S.P.Y. Present Galaxy |
19h | Greenspace | Who Made Who (Tomas Barfod) |
20h30 | Greenspace | James Murphy |
22h | Greenspace | Franke Knuckles |
0h | Greenspace | Tiga |
13 de novembro - Domingo |
15h | Energia | Zé Ramalho |
16h05 | Consciência | Ultraje a Rigor |
17h10 | Energia | Tedeschi Trucks Band |
18h30 | Consciência | Chris Cornell |
19h35 | Energia | Duran Duran |
20h55 | Consciência | Peter Gabriel & The New Blood Orchestra |
22h45 | Energia | Lynyrd Skynyrd |
14h30 | New Stage | Apolonio |
15h15 | New Stage | Sabonetes |
16h | New Stage | Is Tropical |
17h | New Stage | !!! (Chk, Chk, Chk) |
18h15 | New Stage | Playing For Change |
19h30 | New Stage | Modest Mouse |
20h45 | New Stage | Hole |
13h15 | Greenspace | DJ Convidado |
14h | Greenspace | Raul Boesel |
15h30 | Greenspace | Meme |
16h30 | Greenspace | Gareth Emery |
18h | Greenspace | Paulo Boghosian |
19h30 | Greenspace | Booka Shade |
20h30 | Greenspace | John Digweed |
22h | Greenspace | Afrojack |
0h | Greenspace | Fedde Le Grand |
14 de novembro - Segunda-feira |
14h10 | Energia | Raimundos |
15h | Consciência | Duff McKagan's Loaded |
16h05 | Energia | Black Rebel Motorcycle Club |
17h10 | Consciência | Down |
18h15 | Energia | 311 |
19h20 | Consciência | Sonic Youth |
20h25 | Energia | Primus |
21h30 | Consciência | Megadeth |
22h35 | Energia | Stone Temple Pilots |
23h55 | Consciência | Alice In Chains |
1h30 | Energia | Faith No More |
14h | New Stage | Medulla |
15h30 | New Stage | Ash |
16h30 | New Stage | Pepper |
17h45 | New Stage | The Black Angles |
19h | New Stage | Bag Raiders |
20h15 | New Stage | Miyavi |
21h30 | New Stage | Crystal Castles |
22h45 | New Stage | Simple Plan |
13h15 | Greenspace | DJ Convidado |
14h | Greenspace | Dubshape |
15h | Greenspace | Damian Lazarus |
16h | Greenspace | M.A.N.D.Y. |
17h30 | Greenspace | Nic Fanciullo + Joris Voorn |
20h30 | Greenspace | Gui Borato |
20h30 | Greenspace | Layo & Bushwacka |
22h | Greenspace | Loco Dice |
0h | Greenspace | Sven Vath |